Gallery Overlay
ARB OFF ROAD RACING SERIES
2016 ARB Griffith 400 Mar 18th-20th New South Wales, AUS
2016 ARB Sea Lake Malle Rally Jun 10th-12th Victoria, AUS
2016 ARB Goondiwindi 400 Aug 12th-14th Goondiwindi, AUS
2016 ARB Pines Enduro 400 Sep 23rd-25th Millicent, AUS
 
AUSTRALIAN OFF ROAD CHAMPION
2016 AORC Sunraysia 600 Apr 8th-10th Mildura, AUS
2016 AORC Finke Desert Race Jun 9th-13th Alice Springs, AUS
2016 AORC Riverland Enduro Jul 22nd-24th Murbko, AUS
 
BEST IN THE DESERT
2016 BITD Parker 425 Feb 4th-7th Parker, AZ
2016 BITD UTV World Championship Feb 18th-20th Laughlin, NV
2016 BITD Mint 400 Mar 10th-13th Las Vegas, NV
2016 BITD Laughlin Desert Classic May 5th-8th Laughlin, NV
2016 BITD Vegas to Reno Aug 17th-20th Las Vegas, NV
2016 BITD Bluewater Desert Challenge Oct 6th-9th Parker, AZ
2016 BITD Pahrump 250 Dec 1st-4th Pahrump, NV
2016 BITD Points Championship Dec 31st Las Vegas, NV
 
CODE OFF ROAD
2016 CODE Grand Prix Feb 12th San Luis, Sonora
2016 CODE Night Race Apr 8th-10th Mexicali, B.C
2016 CODE Grand Prix Jul 22nd-24th Tecate, B.C.
2016 CODE 300 Oct 14th-16th Mexicali, B.C
2016 CODE 275 Dec 2nd-4th Mexicali, B.C
2016 CODE Points Champions Dec 30th-30th
 
OTHER EVENTS
2016 Dos Mares 500 Apr 30th La Paz, Baja CA, MX
 
SCORE INTERNATIONAL
2016 SCORE San Felipe 250 Feb 25th-28th San Felipe, MX
2016 SCORE Baja 500 Jun 1st-5th Ensenada, MX
2016 SCORE Desert Challenge Sep 14th-18th Rosarito Beach, MX
2016 SCORE Baja 1000 Nov 16th-20th Ensenada, MX
2016 SCORE Point Championship Dec 31st San Diego, CA
 
SNORE OFF ROAD
2016 SNORE Battle at Primm Feb 19th-21st Primm, NV
2016 SNORE Motion Tire 300 Apr 1st-2nd Ridgecrest, CA
SERIES RACE DATE CLASS TEAM RESULT
ARB Off Road Racing Series 2016 ARB Sea Lake Malle Rally Jun 10th-12th PRO Brad Chasemore 1st Overall
Australian Off Road Champion 2016 AORC Finke Desert Race Jun 9th-13th PRO Glen Owen 1st Overall
Australian Off Road Champion 2016 AORC Finke Desert Race Jun 9th-13th PRO Travis Robinson 2nd
Australian Off Road Champion 2016 AORC Finke Desert Race Jun 9th-13th PROLITE Justin Watt 2nd
SCORE International 2016 SCORE Baja 500 Jun 1st-5th Class 1 Ronny Wilson 1st
SCORE International 2016 SCORE Baja 500 Jun 1st-5th Class 1 Brad Wilson 3rd
SCORE International 2016 SCORE Baja 500 Jun 1st-5th Pro UTV Turbo Wayne Matlock 1st
SCORE International 2016 SCORE Baja 500 Jun 1st-5th Pro UTV Kristen Matlock 3rd
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Laughlin Desert Classic May 5th-8th Class 1 Cody Parkhouse 1st
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Laughlin Desert Classic May 5th-8th Class 1 Sam Berri 2nd
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Laughlin Desert Classic May 5th-8th Trophy Truck Jason Voss 2nd
Other Events 2016 Dos Mares 500 Apr 30th Trophy Truck Jaime Huerta 1st Overall
Other Events 2016 Dos Mares 500 Apr 30th Trophy Truck Gary Magness 3rd
Other Events 2016 Dos Mares 500 Apr 30th Class 1 Fernando Hoyos 3rd
CODE Off Road 2016 CODE Night Race Apr 8th-10th TT/CLS1 Rene Cuevas 1st Overall
CODE Off Road 2016 CODE Night Race Apr 8th-10th Class 10 Alberto Ritchie 1st
CODE Off Road 2016 CODE Night Race Apr 8th-10th Class 1/2 1600 Renato Villalpando 2nd
Australian Off Road Champion 2016 AORC Sunraysia 600 Apr 8th-10th PRO Matthew Kittle 1st Overall
Australian Off Road Champion 2016 AORC Sunraysia 600 Apr 8th-10th PRO Jack Rhodes 3rd
Australian Off Road Champion 2016 AORC Sunraysia 600 Apr 8th-10th Trophy Truck Steven Sanderson 1st
SNORE Off Road 2016 SNORE Motion Tire 300 Apr 1st-2nd Class 1 Ronny Wilson 1st
SNORE Off Road 2016 SNORE Motion Tire 300 Apr 1st-2nd Class 1 Brad Wilson 3rd
SNORE Off Road 2016 SNORE Motion Tire 300 Apr 1st-2nd Class 10 Johnny Buss 2nd
SNORE Off Road 2016 SNORE Motion Tire 300 Apr 1st-2nd Class 10 Fred Hatch 3rd
ARB Off Road Racing Series 2016 ARB Griffith 400 Mar 18th-20th PRO Danny Brown 1st Overall
ARB Off Road Racing Series 2016 ARB Griffith 400 Mar 18th-20th PRO Terry Merriman 3rd
ARB Off Road Racing Series 2016 ARB Griffith 400 Mar 18th-20th PROLITE Sam Egan 3rd
ARB Off Road Racing Series 2016 ARB Griffith 400 Mar 18th-20th PROLITE Troy Duff 4th
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Mint 400 Mar 10th-13th Trophy Truck Justin Lofton 1st Overall
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Mint 400 Mar 10th-13th Trophy Truck Jason Voss 3rd
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Mint 400 Mar 10th-13th Class 1 Cody & Brian Parkhouse 1st
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Mint 400 Mar 10th-13th Class 12 Brad Wilson 1st
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Mint 400 Mar 10th-13th Pro UTV Turbo Wayne Matlock 2nd
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Mint 400 Mar 10th-13th Pro UTV Kristen Matlock 2nd
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Mint 400 Mar 10th-13th Class 10 Jason Coleman 3rd
SCORE International 2016 SCORE San Felipe 250 Feb 25th-28th Trophy Truck Billy Wilson 1st Overall
SCORE International 2016 SCORE San Felipe 250 Feb 25th-28th Class 1 Ronny Wilson 1st
SCORE International 2016 SCORE San Felipe 250 Feb 25th-28th Class 10 Sergio Salgado 3rd
SCORE International 2016 SCORE San Felipe 250 Feb 25th-28th Class 12 Rafeal Navarro 3rd
SNORE Off Road 2016 SNORE Battle at Primm Feb 19th-21st Class 1 Ross Mattox 1st Overall
SNORE Off Road 2016 SNORE Battle at Primm Feb 19th-21st Trophy Truck Will Staats 1st
CODE Off Road 2016 CODE Grand Prix Feb 12th TT/CLS1 Reve Cuervas 1st Overall
CODE Off Road 2016 CODE Grand Prix Feb 12th TT/CLS1 Alfredo Torres 2nd
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Parker 425 Feb 4th-7th Class 1 Corey Keysar 1st
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Parker 425 Feb 4th-7th Class 1 Pay McCarthy 3rd
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Parker 425 Feb 4th-7th Class 1 Brent Parkhouse 4th
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Parker 425 Feb 4th-7th Class 1 Charley McDowell 5th
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Parker 425 Feb 4th-7th Class 10 Jason Coleman 2nd
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Parker 425 Feb 4th-7th Trophy Truck Jason Voss 4th
Best In The Desert 2016 BITD Parker 425 Feb 4th-7th Class 12 Bob Elio 1st
BITD 2015 BITD Championship Dec 31st Class 1 Cody & Brian Parkhouse 1st Overall
AORC 2015 AORC Champion Dec 30th PRO Shannon Rentsch 1st Overall
AORC 2015 AORC Champion Dec 30th Trophy Truck Steven Sanderson 1st
SCORE 2015 Score Baja 1000 Nov 18th-21st Pro UTV Terry Hui & Wayne Matlock 1st
ARB 2015 Goondiwindi 400 Oct 31st-1st PRO Danny Brown 1st Overall
BITD 2015 BITD Blue Water Challenge Oct 9th-11th Class 1 Kevin Thompson 1st
BITD 2015 BITD Blue Water Challenge Oct 9th-11th Class 10 Chad Dohrman 1st
ARB 2015 Pines Enduro 400 Sep 25th-27th PRO Jack Rhodes 1st Overall
SCORE 2015 Score Imperial Valley 250 Sep 24th-27th Pro UTV Wayne Matlock 1st Overall
BITD 2015 BITD Vegas to Reno Aug 13th-15th Trophy Truck Jason Voss 1st Overall
AORC 2015 Tatts Finke Desert Race Jun 5th-8th PRO Shannon Rentsch 1st Overall
ARB 2015 Sea Lake Mallee 350 Jun 5th-7th PRO Glenn Owen 1st Overall
SCORE 2015 Score Baja 500 Jun 4th-7th Class 1 Cody & Brian Parkhouse 1st Overall
SCORE 2015 Score Baja 500 Jun 4th-7th Class 12 Rafael Navarro III 1st
SCORE 2015 Score Baja 500 Jun 4th-7th Pro UTV Wayne Matlock 1st
BITD 2015 BITD Silver State 300 May 1st-3rd Trophy Truck Jason Voss 1st Overall
AORC 2015 Sunraysia 600 Apr 10th-12th PRO Shannon Rentsch 1st Overall
AORC 2015 Sunraysia 600 Apr 10th-12th Trophy Truck Steven Sanderson 1st
ARB 2015 Griffith 400 Mar 20th-22nd PRO Jack Rhodes 1st Overall
BITD 2015 BITD Mint 400 Mar 13th-15th Trophy Truck Justin Lofton 1st Overall
BITD 2015 BITD Mint 400 Mar 13th-15th Class 1 Sam Berri 1st
BITD 2015 BITD Parker 425 Feb 6th-8th Class 12 Bob Elio 1st
SCORE 2015 Score San Felipe 250 Jan 22nd-25th Class 1 Rob Archibald 1st
SCORE 2015 Score San Felipe 250 Jan 22nd-25th Class 12 Rafael Navarro III 1st
Rally 2015 Dakar Rally Jan 4th-17th T1 Class 3 Ronan Chabot 1st
BITD 2014 Point Champion Dec 31st Trophy Truck Jason Voss 1st Overall
BITD 2014 Point Champion Dec 31st Class 1 Corey Keysar 1st
AORC 2014 Point Champion Dec 29th PRO Shannon Rentsch 1st Overall
BITD 2014 Henderson 250 Dec 5th-7th Trophy Truck Jason Voss 1st Overall
BITD 2014 Henderson 250 Dec 5th-7th Class 1600 Day Daniel 1st
SCORE 2014 Baja 1000 Nov 12th-16th Class 1 Justin Davis 1st
ARB ORRS 2014 Pines Enduro Oct 17th-19th PRO Glen Owen 1st Overall
AORC 2014 Lockyer Valley Oct 17th-19th PRO Shannon Rentsch 1st Overall
BITD 2014 Bluewater Desert Challenge Oct 10th-12th Class 12 Brad Wilson & Kyle Quinn 1st
SCORE 2014 Score Desert Challengs Sep 25th-28th Class 1 Cody Parkhouse 1st Overall
AORC 2014 Coffs Harbour Sep 13th-14th PRO Shannon Rentsch 1st Overall
BITD 2014 Vegas to Reno Aug 14th-16th Trophy Truck Jason Voss 1st Overall
BITD 2014 Vegas to Reno Aug 14th-16th Class 1 Justin Lofton 1st
ARB ORRS 2014 Griffith Jul 18th-20th PRO Jack Rhodes 1st Overall
AORC 2014 Waikerie Jul 4th-6th PRO Jack Rhodes 1st Overall
ARB ORRS 2014 Sea Lake Jun 6th-8th PRO Glenn Owen 1st Overall
AORC 2014 Finke Jun 6th-9th PRO Shannon Rentsch 1st Overall
SCORE 2014 Baja 500 Jun 5th-8th Class 1 Cody Parkhouse 1st
BITD 2014 Silver State 300 May 2nd-4th Trophy Truck Jason Voss 1st Overall
BITD 2014 Silver State 300 May 2nd-4th Class 1 Justin Lofton 1st
AORC 2014 Kalgoorlie Apr 19th-21st PRO Shannon Rentsch 1st
ARB ORRS 2014 Broken Hill Apr 4th-6th PRO Glenn Owen 1st Overall
BITD 2014 Parker 425 Jan 31st-2nd Trophy Truck Jason Voss 1st Overall
BITD 2014 Parker 425 Jan 31st-2nd Class 1 Corey Keysar 1st
Rally Raid 2014 Dakar Jan 4th-18th T1 Class 3 Patrick Sireyjol 1st
Rally Raid 2014 Africa Eco Race Jan 1st-8th PRO Jean Louis Schlesser 1st Overall
BITD 2013 Point Champion Dec 31st Trophy Truck Jason Voss 1st Overall
SCORE 2013 Point Champion Dec 31st Class 1 Cody & Brian Parkhouse 1st
SCORE 2013 Point Champion Dec 31st Class 10 Brad Wilson & Kyle Quinn 1st
AORC 2013 Point Champion Dec 30th PRO Shannon & Ian Rentsch 1st Overall
BITD 2013 Henderson 250 Dec 6th-8th Class 1 Justin Lofton 1st
SCORE 2013 Baja 1000 Nov 14th-17th Class 10 Brad Wilson & Kyle Quinn 1st
SCORE 2013 Baja 1000 Nov 14th-17th Class 12 Rafael Navarro & Vic Bruckmann 1st
AORC 2013 Lockyer Valley Oct 26th-27th PRO Matt Hanson & Leigh Wells 1st Overall
BITD 2013 Bluewater Desert Challenge Oct 11th-13th Class 1 Justin Lofton 1st
AORC 2013 Coffs Harbour Sep 14th-15th PRO Travis Robinson 1st Overall
BITD 2013 Vegas to Reno Aug 15th-17th Trophy Truck Jason Voss 1st Overall
ARB AORRS 2013 Goondiwindi 400 Aug 10th-11th PRO Glenn Owen 1st
AORC 2013 Baroota Jul 27th-28th PRO Shannon & Ian Rentsch 1st Overall
ARB AORRS 2013 Griffith 350 Jul 13th-14th PRO Glenn Owen 1st Overall
HDRA 2013 Reno 500 Jul 12th-14th Class 1 Richard Boyle 1st
ARB AORRS 2013 Sea Lake Mallee Rally Jun 8th-9th PRO Glenn Owen 1st Overall
SCORE 2013 Baja 500 May 31st-2nd Class 12 Rafael Navarro & Vic Bruckmann 1st
BITD 2013 Silver State 300 May 3rd-5th Class 1 Justin & Bob Lofton 1st Overall
HDRA 2013 HDRA 250 Apr 5th-7th Trophy Truck Justin Davis 1st Overall
AORC 2013 Hyden 450 Mar 29th-31st PRO Shannon Rentsch 1st Overall
BITD 2013 Mint 400 Mar 21st-23rd Class 1 Chuck Hovey 1st
BITD 2013 Mint 400 Mar 21st-23rd Class 12 Ronny & Brad Wilson and Sammy Ehrenberg 1st
SCORE 2013 San Felipe 250 Mar 8th-10th Class 1 Cody Parkhouse 1st
SNORE 2013 Battle at Primm Feb 22nd-24th Trophy Truck Justin Davis 1st Overall
BITD 2013 Parker 425 Feb 1st-3rd Trophy Truck Jason Voss 1st Overall
BITD 2013 Parker 425 Feb 1st-3rd Class 1 Corey Keysar 1st
Dakar 2013 Dakar Rally Jan 5th-20th T1 Class 3 #316 Chabot and Pillot 1st
SCORE 2012 Point Champions Dec 31st Class 1 Cody Parkhouse 1st
AORC 2012 Points Championship Dec 30th PRO Matt Hanson 1st Overall
HDRA 2012 Point Champions Dec 30th Class 1 Mike Mitchell 1st
BITD 2012 Henderson 250 Dec 1st-2nd Class 1 Justin Lofton 1st
SCORE 2012 Baja 1000 Nov 14th-17th Class 1 Luke McMillin & Justin Smith 1st
AORC 2012 Lockyer Valley 300 Nov 10th-11th PROLITE Les Marshall & Glennys Rose 1st
HDRA 2012 Riot on the River Nov 9th-12th Class 1 Mike Mitchell 1st Overall
BITD 2012 Blue Water Desert Challenge Oct 12th-14th Class 12 Rick Poole 1st
AORC 2012 Pines Enduro 400 Sep 7th-9th Class 1 Matt Hanson 1st Overall
HDRA 2012 Dusk till Dawn Aug 25th-26th Class 1 Mike Mitchell 1st
BITD 2012 Vegas to Reno Aug 16th-18th Class 1 Garrick Freitas 1st Overall
AORC 2012 Goondiwindi 400 Aug 3rd-5th PRO Joe Bulmer & Aaron Lewis 1st
AORC 2012 Goondiwindi 400 Aug 3rd-5th PROLITE Les Marshall & Glennys Rose 1st
HDRA 2012 Fireworks 500 Jul 4th-8th Class 1 Mike Mitchell 1st Overall
AORC 2012 Sea Lake Jun 8th-10th PRO Brad Prout 1st Overall
AORC 2012 Sea Lake Jun 8th-10th PROLITE Lindsay Foster 1st
SCORE Baja 500 Jun 1st-3rd Class 1 Luke McMillin & Justin Smith 1st
UPRO All Saints Wide Open Desert Challenge Apr 14th-15th Class 1 Andres De Ruffo Alba 1st Overall
HDRA 2012 Imperial 250 Apr 6th-8th Class 1 Cameron Thieriot 1st
SCORE 2012 San Felipe 250 Mar 9th-11th Trophy Truck Rob MacCachren 1st Overall
SCORE 2012 San Felipe 250 Mar 9th-11th Class 1 Luke McMillin & Justin Smith 1st
SCORE 2012 San Felipe 250 Mar 9th-11th Class 12 Arnoldo Ramirez & Ricardo Malo 1st
HDRA 2012 Redline at Stateline Jan 27th-29th Class 1 Steven Eugenio & Kyle Conlon 1st Overall
SCORE 2012 Laughlin Desert Challenge Round 2 Jan 15th Trophy Truck Rob MacCachren 1st Overall
SCORE 2012 Laughlin Desert Challenge Round 2 Jan 15th Class 1 Cody Parkhouse 1st
SCORE 2012 Laughlin Desert Challenge Round 1 Jan 14th Class 1 Adam Pfankuch 1st
SCORE 2012 Laughlin Desert Challenge Round 1 Jan 14th Class 12 Rafael Navarro 1st