Gallery Overlay
Team Margarita
TEAM Team Margarita
DRIVERS Sam Berri
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - 2000 Series
YEAR BUILT
VICTORIES 9 X BITD Pole Award Winner
2010 Henderson 250, Overall
2009 BITD Henderson 250
2008 Silver State 300, Overall
Albins Motorsports
TEAM Albins Motorsports
DRIVERS Justin Watt
VEHICLE TYPE Class 10 - Aussie Special
YEAR BUILT 2007
VICTORIES 2010 Griffith Win
2009 Sunraysia, Pines, & Goondiwindi
2008 Sunraysia, Pines, & Goondiwindi
2007 Pines & Goondiwindi
Yee Motorsports
TEAM Yee Motorsports
DRIVERS Alex Crosthwaite
VEHICLE TYPE Class 10
YEAR BUILT
VICTORIES 2010 SCORE San Felipe 250
2010 SCORE Primm 300
Galindo Motorsports
TEAM Galindo Motorsports
DRIVERS Steven Eugenio
Adam Pfankuch
Kyle Conlon

www.getsomephoto.com
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - 2000 Series
YEAR BUILT
VICTORIES 2012 HDRA Redline, OVERALL
2012 Score Laughlin R1
2011 Score Baja 500
LR Entertainment
TEAM LR Entertainment
DRIVERS Matt Loiodice
VEHICLE TYPE Pro-Lite
YEAR BUILT 2009
VICTORIES 2010 LOORS Round 2
TSCO
TEAM TSCO
DRIVERS Mark Weyhrich
Gary Weyhrich
VEHICLE TYPE Trophy Truck
YEAR BUILT 2010
VICTORIES
Milk-N-It Motorsports
TEAM Milk-N-It Motorsports
DRIVERS Todd Tuls
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Champion Series
YEAR BUILT 2008
VICTORIES
A&G Motorsports
TEAM A&G Motorsports
DRIVERS Ray Griffith
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Champion Series
YEAR BUILT 2007
VICTORIES 2011 Parker BWC Pole Winner
Runamuk Racing
TEAM Runamuk Racing
DRIVERS Buddy Crowe
Kerry Crowe
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Champion Series
YEAR BUILT 2007
VICTORIES 2011 Hunter Rivmasta Warialda
Edge Motorsports
TEAM Edge Motorsports
DRIVERS Erick Jacobs
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Champion Series
YEAR BUILT 2009
VICTORIES 2011 Snore 250, Overall
Outerbounds Racing
TEAM Outerbounds Racing
DRIVERS Beau Robinson
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Aussie Special
YEAR BUILT 2009
VICTORIES
Peter Kittle Motorsports
TEAM Peter Kittle Motorsports
DRIVERS Andrew Kittle
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Aussie Special
YEAR BUILT 2008
VICTORIES 2011 AORC Finke
True Build Racing
TEAM True Build Racing
DRIVERS Danny Auricht
Grant Connelly
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1- Aussie Special
YEAR BUILT 2009
VICTORIES
GGS Glass & Aluminum
TEAM GGS Glass & Aluminum
DRIVERS Andrew Pinto
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1- Aussie Special
YEAR BUILT 2010
VICTORIES 2011 Autosparky Tour De Sandhills, Overall
Sanderson Racing
TEAM Sanderson Racing
DRIVERS Steven Sanderson
VEHICLE TYPE Class 10
YEAR BUILT
VICTORIES 2010 AORC Hyden 450
2010 AORC Finke

To be included in the JIMCO Race Team page, please send photos and info to jimco@jimcorace.com