Gallery Overlay
R&D Motorsports
TEAM R&D Motorsports
DRIVERS Charles Dorrance
Jay Reichert
VEHICLE TYPE Trophy Truck
YEAR BUILT 2012
VICTORIES
All German Motorsports
TEAM All German Motorsports
DRIVERS Martin Christenson
Armin Schwartz
VEHICLE TYPE Trophy Truck
YEAR BUILT 2012
VICTORIES
MR Refacciones
TEAM MR Refacciones
DRIVERS Sergio Salgado
Matt Loiodice
VEHICLE TYPE Trophy Truck
YEAR BUILT 2012
VICTORIES
El Martillo
TEAM El Martillo
DRIVERS Matt Campbell
Luis Ramirez Jr
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Champion Series
YEAR BUILT 2007
VICTORIES 2013 U-Pro Tormenta del Desierto
2013 U-Pro Cabo 250, Overall
Mastercraft Racing #20
TEAM Mastercraft Racing #20
DRIVERS Rob MacCachren
VEHICLE TYPE Trophy Truck
YEAR BUILT 2008
VICTORIES 2012 Score Toyota Milestone
2012 San Felipe 250, Overall
2012 Laughlin R2, Overall
2011 Score Toyota Milestone
2011 San Felipe COC, Overall
2011 San Felipe 250, Overall
Strobel Motorsports
TEAM Strobel Motorsports
DRIVERS Steve Strobel
Dale Ebberts
VEHICLE TYPE Trophy Truck
YEAR BUILT 2008
VICTORIES 2012 Score Toyota Milestone
2011 BITD Vegas 2 Reno, Overall
Greenhill Motorsports
TEAM Greenhill Motorsports
DRIVERS Monica Greenhill
David Greenhill
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Dominator
YEAR BUILT 2003
VICTORIES 2012 Score Toyota Milestone
McMillin Racing
TEAM McMillin Racing
DRIVERS Luke McMillin
Justin Smith
Daniel McMillin
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - 2000 Series
YEAR BUILT
VICTORIES 2012 Score Baja 1000
2012 Score Baja 500
2012 Score San Felipe 250
2011 Score San Felipe COC
Freitas Motorsports
TEAM Freitas Motorsports
DRIVERS Garrick Freitas
Danny Freitas
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Champion Series
YEAR BUILT 2008
VICTORIES 2012 Vegas to Reno, Overall
2011 BITD Vegas to Reno
Prout Motorsports Group
TEAM Prout Motorsports Group
DRIVERS Brad Prout
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1- Aussie Special
YEAR BUILT 2010
VICTORIES 2012 AORC Sea Lake, Overall
2011 Taupo 1000 (NZ) Overall
2006 AORC Finke Class 10
Bad Apple Racing
TEAM Bad Apple Racing
DRIVERS Steve Appleton
John Armas
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Champion Series
YEAR BUILT 2007
VICTORIES 2011 BITD Grand Champion
2011 BITD 1500 Points
2011 King of the Desert
2011 BITD Parker BWC
2011 BITD Parker 425
2010 BITD Grand Champion
2010 SCORE Baja 1000
2010 SCORE Baja 500
Kacon
TEAM Kacon
DRIVERS Kyle Conlon
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Champion Series
YEAR BUILT 2008
VICTORIES 2011 Midnight Special, Overall
2011 SNORE SoCal 250
2011 Silver State 300, Overall
2011 Battle at Primm, Overall
Mastercraft Racing #30
TEAM Mastercraft Racing #30
DRIVERS Robbie Pierce
VEHICLE TYPE Trophy Truck
YEAR BUILT 2007
VICTORIES
Peter Kittle Motorsports
TEAM Peter Kittle Motorsports
DRIVERS David Fellows
Mark Bergamin (Navigator)
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Aussie Special
YEAR BUILT 2008
VICTORIES 2011 AORC Outright Champion
2011 Overall: Flinders, Hyden & Pines
2010 AORC Outright Champion
2010 Overall: Hyden, Finke & Pines
2009 Overall: Finke & Sunraysia
2008 Overall: Donald & Finke
2007 Overall: Sunraysia
All German Auto
TEAM All German Auto
DRIVERS Martin Christenson
Armin Schwartz
Armin Kremer
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - 2000 Series
YEAR BUILT 2006
VICTORIES 2010 SCORE LDC, Overall
2010 SCORE Primm 300
2010 San Felipe 250, Overall
2009 SCORE Primm 300
2008 SCORE Primm 300
2008 SCORE San Felipe 250


To be included in the JIMCO Race Team page, please send photos and info to jimco@jimcorace.com