Gallery Overlay
Runamuk  Racing
TEAM Runamuk Racing
DRIVERS Bruce Chapman
Bryce Chapman
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Champion Series
YEAR BUILT 2007
VICTORIES 2017 Nabiac Airport Challenge, Outright
2010 Hunter Rivmasta Warialda
Team Margarita
TEAM Team Margarita
DRIVERS Sam Berri
VEHICLE TYPE Champion - Class 1
YEAR BUILT 2015
VICTORIES 2017 BITD Tonopah 250
2015 BITD Mint 400
Voss Motorsports
TEAM Voss Motorsports
DRIVERS Jason Voss
James East
Rich Voss
VEHICLE TYPE Trophy Truck
YEAR BUILT 2009
VICTORIES 2017 BITD Tonopah, Overall
2017 BITD V2R, Overall
2016 BITD Grand Champion
2016 BITD Point Champion
2016 BITD King of Desert
2016 BITD BWDC, Overall
2015 BITD V2R, Overall
2015 BITD SS300, Overall
2014 BITD TT Champion
2014 BITD Grand Champion
2014 BITD King of the Desert
2014 BITD Henderson 250, Overall
2014 BITD V2R, Overall
2014 BITD SS 300, Overall
2014 BITD Parker 425, Overall
2013 BITD TT Champion
2013 BITD Grand Champion
2013 BITD King of the Desert
2013 BITD V2R, Overall
2013 BITD Parker 425, Overall
2010 BITD Silver State 300
2010 BITD Henderson 250
Bevly-Wilson Racing
TEAM Bevly-Wilson Racing
DRIVERS Billy Wilson
VEHICLE TYPE Trophy Truck
YEAR BUILT
VICTORIES 2016 SCORE San Felipe 250, Overall
Villagomez Team
TEAM Villagomez Team
DRIVERS Villagomez Carrillo
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1
YEAR BUILT
VICTORIES 2017 Pro Baja East Cape 300, Overall
Malo Desert
TEAM Malo Desert
DRIVERS Ricardo Malo
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1
YEAR BUILT
VICTORIES 2017 Code MexLog 300, Overall
Matlock Racing
TEAM Matlock Racing
DRIVERS Kristen Matlock
VEHICLE TYPE Polaris RZR
YEAR BUILT 2015
VICTORIES 2017 SCORE Tijuana Desert Challenge
2017 BITD Vegas To Reno
Danny Brown
TEAM Danny Brown
DRIVERS Danny Brown
VEHICLE TYPE Aussie Special
YEAR BUILT
VICTORIES 2017 ARB Points Chamnpion
2017 ARB Sea Lake, Outright
2016 ARB Goondiwindi, Outright
2016 ARB Griffith 400, Outright
2015 Goondiwindi 400
Team Undecided Racing
TEAM Team Undecided Racing
DRIVERS Darren Agrela
Stewart Allen
Ryan Barton
VEHICLE TYPE Jimco 2000
YEAR BUILT
VICTORIES 2017 Three Springs 360, Outright
MR Refractions
TEAM MR Refractions
DRIVERS Luis Salgado
Sergio Salgado
Gustavo Pinuelas
VEHICLE TYPE Class 10
YEAR BUILT 2007
VICTORIES 2017 Code MexLog 300
2013 Code Class 10 Champion
2013 Code Jacume
2012 Code Jacume
2011 SCORE Class 10 Champion
2011 Score Baja 500
2010 SCORE Class 10 Champion
2010 Score Baja 1000
2010 Score Baja 500
Rhodes Racing
TEAM Rhodes Racing
DRIVERS Jack Rhodes
David Pullino (Navigator)
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Aussie Special
YEAR BUILT 2012
VICTORIES 2017 AORC Waikerie, Outright
2016 AORC Waikerie, Outright
2015 ARB Pines 400, Outright
2015 ARB Griffith 400, Outright
2014 ARB Griffith 400, Outright
2014 ARB Waikerie, Outright
2014 AORC Riverland, Outright
TJ Holmes
TEAM TJ Holmes
DRIVERS TJ Holmes
VEHICLE TYPE Pro UTV
YEAR BUILT
VICTORIES 2017 SCORE Baja 500
SR Racing
TEAM SR Racing
DRIVERS Shannon Rentsch
Ian Rentsch
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Aussie Special
YEAR BUILT 2010
VICTORIES 2017 AORC, Finke, Ooutright
2015 AORC Points Champion
2015 AORC Finke, Overall
2015 AORC Suraysia, Overall
2014 AORC Points Champion
2014 AORC Lockyer, Overall
2014 AORC Coffs, Overall
2014 AORC Finke, Overall
2014 AORC Kalgoorlie 400
2013 AORC Points Champion
2013 AORC Baroota, Overall
2013 AORC Hyden, Overall
Wilson Motorsports
TEAM Wilson Motorsports
DRIVERS Rick Wilson
Randy Wilson
Ronnie Wilson
Brian Wilson
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - 2000 Series
YEAR BUILT
VICTORIES 2017 Score Baja 500
2016 Score Baja 1000
2016 Score Baja 500
2016 SNORE Motion Tire 300
2016 SCORE San Felipe 250, Overall
2009 SCORE Class 1 Champions
2009 SCORE San Felipe 250
2009 Primm 300 - Class 12
Outerbounds Racing
TEAM Outerbounds Racing
DRIVERS Travis Robinson
Paul Currie (Navigator)
VEHICLE TYPE Class 1 - Aussie Special
YEAR BUILT 2010
VICTORIES 2017 ARB St George, Outright
2017 WAORC Perenjori 260, Outright
2016 AORC Sunraysia Pole
2013 AORC Coffs, Overall
2011 Gascoyne Dash, Overall
2010 Gascoyne Dash, Overall

To be included in the JIMCO Race Team page, please send photos and info to jimco@jimcorace.com